Denny Stoekenbroek
Denny Stoekenbroek
Paesi Bassi
Credentials
- Local Artist
- Works on commission
- Nationality
- Paesi Bassi
- Nationality
- 1978
- Nationality
- Draftsman
Carre D'Artistes Gallery / CARRE D ARTISTES - paris, new york, amsterdam, Francia
Looking for Frida Kahlo / Drents Museum - Assen, Paesi Bassi
MAGZOID LUXURY MAGAZINE- unveiling Humanity
Omroep Max- participant on national tv show in the Netherlands: "stars on the canvas"
Edge of Humanity Magazine- no title
&C magazine- no title
GQ Magazine UK- no title
Trendy Art Ideas- draw realistic portraits by Denny Stoekenbroek
the affortable artblog- Denny Stoekenbroek
VOGUE (UK)- no title
Find out more about Denny Stoekenbroek's artwork
Denny Stoekenbroek in the Studio
Denny Stoekenbroek on Social Media
Now trending
Explore our most popular contemporary artworks for sale